OLYMPIC KREYEL SPORT

1973

                                   VOETBALKALENDER  2020
 04   JAN  14.30   OLKS                           - FC BREUGHEL             Afgelast
 11  JAN   16.00   OLDIES MAASEIK       - OLKS                                 3 - 3     
 18  JAN   14.30   OLKS                           - VET GERDINGEN             4 - 1
 25  JAN   14.30  OLKS                           - REAL DAMSHEIDE            3 - 0
 01  FEB   15.00  KWB KAULILLE           - OLKS                                 2 - 1 
 08  FEB   14.30  OLKS                           - VET KADIJK                      0 - 0
 15  FEB   15.00  LILSE BOSUILEN        - OLKS                                2 - 5
 22  FEB   14.30  OLKS                           - KWB EKSEL                     4 - 1
 29 FEB    14.30  OLKS                            -  FC DE JAGERS             0 - 5
 07 MAR   15.00  VET WIJCHMAAL        - OLKS                               0 - 3
14 MAR   15.00  ZEBRA'S                       - OLKS                          AFGELAST
21 MAR   15.00  KADIJK                          - OLKS                         AFGELAST
28 MAR   14.30  OLKS                             - CAUBERG VV           AFGELAST
04 APR   15.00  FC APACHEN                - OLKS                         AFGELAST
11 APR   14.30  VET LINDELHOEVE      - OLKS                         AFGELAST
18 APR   16.15  JEROMMEKES 1           - OLKS                         AFGELAST
25 APR   14.30  OLKS                              - OLDIES MAASEIK    AFGELAST
02 MEI   14.00  JEROMMEKES 2            - OLKS                         AFGELAST
09 MEI   14.30  OLKS                               - DE VEDETTEN         AFGELAST
16 MEI   15.00  FC BAZAAR                    - OLKS                         AFGELAST
23 MEI   13.30  FC BROEKDUIVELS      - OLKS                         AFGELAST
30 MEI   ????  MEESWIJK                      - OLKS                         AFGELAST
06 JUN  15.00  HOEK VV                         - OLKS                        AFGELAST
13 JUN  13.30  KWB BOCHOLT               - OLKS                       AFGELAST
20 JUN  14.30  OLKS                               - FC DE TRAM           AFGELAST
27 JUN  14.30  OLKS                               - LILSE BOSUILEN   AFGELAST
         JULI                                                                        VRIJ
01 AUG  14.00 JEROMMEKES 2             - OLKS                     AFGELAST
08 AUG  14.30  KWB EKSEL                   - OLKS                     AFGELAST
15 AUG  15.00  DE4 VEDETTEN            - OLKS                     AFGELAST
22 AUG  14.30  OLKS                              - KWB KAUILILLE   AFGELAST
29 AUG  15.00  FC BREUGHEL              - OLKS                    AFGELAST
05 SEP  15.00  VET KADIJK                    - OLKS                      5 - 0
12 SEP  15;00  VET KADIJK                     - OLKS                     1 - 2
19 SEP  14.30  FC DE JAGERS              - OLKS
26 SEP  14.30  OLKS                              - FC BAZAAR
03 OKT  14.30  OLKS                              - OLDIES MAASEIK
10 OKT  14.30  OLKS                              - ZEBRA'S
17 OKT  14.30  FC DE TRAM                  - OLKS
24 OKT  14.30  OLKS                              - FC APACHEN
31 OKT  14.30  OLKS                              - FC BROEKDUIVELS
07 NOV  15.00  VET LINDELHOEVEN   - OLKS
14 NOV  14.30  OLKS                             - JEROMMEKES 2
21 NOV  14.30  OLKS                             - HOEK VV
28 NOV 15.00  REAL DAMSHEIDE        - OLKS
05 DEC  14.30  OLK                                - JEROMMEKES 1
12 DEC  15.00  VET GERDINGEN         - OLKS
19 DEC  14.30  OLKS                             - KWB BOCHOLT
26 DEC

Members Area

Recent Forum Posts

Upcoming Events

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Photos

Recent Videos

768 views - 0 comments

AANTAL BEZOEKERS

Free Counter

Newest Members